詳細検索
関連検索: Virtual Reality, android, smart phone, mtk, OPENBOX, smart watch, Keyboard, Type-c 全てを見ます
Firstsing 25Gbps SFP28 850nm 100m MultiMode SR Transceiver の画像

Firstsing 25Gbps SFP28 850nm 100m MultiMode SR Transceiver

SKU: FS999057
Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
FirstSing products are selling to more than 200 countries in the world, and has the top market wholesalers in Japan, USA, Canada, Spain, France, Germany, India and many other countries. The following are the authenticated Firstsing wholesalers, which can use the Firstsing website product photos and descriptions to show, promote and sell.
Normal Patented Wholesaler
earl johnson williams nascimento Carlos Tamayo Yashar Bahman Summer Hougardy Michael Villalobos Amdy Diene Faiyaz Merchant Jeffery McCoy William Lanz 全てを見ます
     

Firstsing 25Gbps SFP28 850nm 100m MultiMode SR Transceiver


Hot-pluggable SFP28 from factor
Supports 25.78125Gb/s bit rate
Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
Duplex LC receptacle
Operating environment temperature 0-70℃
Low power consumption
SFP28 housing with wnhanced EMI shielding
Single 3.3V power supply